18/06/07

DELEGADOS. CURSO 2007/08

 

CURSO

DELEGADO/A

SUBDELEGADO/A

1º ESO A

Miguel Hernández Aswani

Ángel Aguilera Suárez

1º ESO B

Adriana Alonso Curbelo

Carlos M. Verdugo Funes

1º ESO C

Javier Aciego de Mendoza

Elena Rodríguez González

1º ESO D

José Miguel Correia Martín

Samuel Fco. Rodríguez Abreu

1º ESO E

Mª del Cristo Díaz Almenara

Silvia Díaz del Castillo

2º ESO A

Joel Almenar Bernal

Paula González Gómez

2º ESO B

Nayra Delgado Santana

 

2º ESO C

Olmo Balcells Loaisa

María Rivero Báez

2º ESO D

Raquel Suárez Guerra

Ángel León Garrido

3º ESO A

Jorge Aguiar Cacho

Alberto Gutiérrez Acosta

3º ESO B

Bruno Pepe Hernández

Cristian Alexis Muñoz Hernández

3º ESO C

José Ramón Morales Melián

Francisco Javier Ruiz León

3º ESO D

Guillermo Lafuente Hernández

Daura Rodríguez Martín

3º ESO DIV

Ricardo Azael Pérez Casanova

Fernando Reig Cruz

4º ESO A

Juan Antonio Rodríguez Arroyo

Irene Puerta Araña

4º ESO B

Ester González Martín

Raúl García Cabrera

4º ESO C

Begoña Pilar Vispe Jorge

Francisco Javier Berástegui Guigou

4º ESO D

Jennifer Hernández Ávila

Altair Rubí Moreno Álvarez

4º ESO DIV

Iván Expósito Falero

Jesús Expósito Cruz

1º BAC. A

Pablo Sosa del Rosario

Alba Reyes Perera

1º BAC. B

Eliezer Ravelo de Armas

Diana Rios Amigo

1º BAC. C

Francisco José Fortes Marichal

 Azael Brito Expósito

1º BAC. D

Edgar Castillo Gil

Débora Viera González

1º BAC. E

Mª del Cristo Díaz Almenara

Silvia Díaz del Castillo

1º BAC. F

Fayna Hernández Morales

Marta Valverde Ríos

1º BAC. G

Sandra Herrero Díaz

Jorge García Hernández

2º BAC. A

Verónica Galán Ramos

Pablo González Núñez

2º BAC. B

Adrián Chávez Valladares

Andrés Castro Martín

2º BAC. C

Alfonso Darío García Hernández

Brian Caro Corona

2º BAC. D

Antonio Navarro Pascual de Riquelme

Domingo Ramos Gutiérrez

2º BAC. E

Alba González Ortega

Patricia Ginovés Prieto

2º BAC. F

Mª del Mar Martín González

Misael Omar Durán Rodríguez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25, Feb, 2020